Rapid Speedway

Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...
Payout for USRA Special on June 23!
Summit Shootout
Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...

Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...

6/9/2022 -
Another Double Header weekend is on the horizon for the Quality Freight Rate Midwest Power Series and Seafoam MSTS presented by Property Solutions of
Payout for USRA Special on June 23!

Payout for USRA Special on June 23!

6/4/2022 -
Entry fee for Stock Cars and B-Mods is $100 at the first four shows and $150 at Mason City. Entry fee for Hobby Stocks is $50 at the first four shows
Summit Shootout

Summit Shootout

6/4/2022 -
SUMMIT SHOOTOUT After a one-year hiatus, the popular Summit Shootout returns in 2022 and will feature USRA track champions and Summit Shootout qualify

Latest News

Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & MSTS

Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & MSTS

6/9/2022
Another Double Header weekend is on the horizon for the Quality Freight Rate Midwest Power Series and Seafoam MSTS presented by Property Solutions of America. This coming weekend will mirror the May 27th and 28th weekend from earlier in the year and promises another...more
Pospisil Tops Malvern Bank Series at Rock Rapids

Pospisil Tops Malvern Bank Series at Rock Rapids

6/4/2022
To get an early start to a three-day weekend with the Malvern Bank Series, Tad Pospisil invaded Kossuth County Speedway (Algona, Iowa) on Thursday afternoon for the $3,000-to-win opener. In a field of 17 cars, Pospisil came in third quick in his group before placing fourth...more
Payout for USRA Special on June 23!

Payout for USRA Special on June 23!

6/4/2022
Entry fee for Stock Cars and B-Mods is $100 at the first four shows and $150 at Mason City. Entry fee for Hobby Stocks is $50 at the first four shows and $125 at Mason City. Wednesday-Saturday Payouts: Stock Cars & B-Mods – 1. $2000, 2. $1200, 3. $800, 4. $700, 5. $600, 6....more
MyRacePass
8/6/2021 - Rapid Speedway

8/6/2021 - Rapid Speedway

Rock Rapids, IA

Dave Mulder Memorial

Tickets are $10 for adults, $5 for kids ages 7-14 and FREE for kids 6 & under! A pit pass will be $30 for everyone.

Schedule:
Pits Open: 5:00 PM
Grandstands Open: 5:30 PM
Driver Registration Cutoff: 6:15 PM
Pit Meeting: 6:20 PM
Hot Laps: 6:45 PM
Racing Starts: 7:30 PM

Drivers can call 712-472-2067 if they will be arriving after 6:15 to get put into the lineups. If you arrive after 6:15 and don't call ahead, you will be put at the back of a heat race.

Classes

  • Lems Auto Recyclers Sportsmans11 entries
  • Sybesma Graphics USRA Hobby Stocks23 entries
  • J & L Sales & Storage USRA B-Modifieds26 entries
  • Precision Auto Body USRA Stock Cars18 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lems Auto Recyclers Sportsmans

10 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 61JR Don Brady Jr Don Brady Jr 3
2 5 57 Todd Steenhoven Todd Steenhoven George, IA George, IA 3
3 3 14 Brian Kroon Brian Kroon Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
4 6 42 Travis Dann Travis Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
5 11 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
6 7 17 Brandon Boeve Brandon Boeve Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 1
7 9 83 Neal Krull Neal Krull George, IA George, IA 2
8 10 2 Leon Sneller Leon Sneller Doon, IA Doon, IA 2
9 8 81CJ Carson Vanden Top Carson Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
10 DNF 2 45K Kaden Klaassen Kaden Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -8
11 DNF 1 57W Wyatt Steenhoven Wyatt Steenhoven Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -10
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57W Wyatt Steenhoven Wyatt Steenhoven Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
2 1 61JR Don Brady Jr Don Brady Jr -1
3 5 57 Todd Steenhoven Todd Steenhoven George, IA George, IA 2
4 6 17 Brandon Boeve Brandon Boeve Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 2
5 DNF 4 83 Neal Krull Neal Krull George, IA George, IA -1
6 DNF 3 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Brian Kroon Brian Kroon Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
2 5 45K Kaden Klaassen Kaden Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
3 4 42 Travis Dann Travis Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 3 81CJ Carson Vanden Top Carson Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
5 1 2 Leon Sneller Leon Sneller Doon, IA Doon, IA -4
All transfer

Sybesma Graphics USRA Hobby Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
2 1 22E Eric Gaul Eric Gaul Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -1
3 10 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
4 2 43 Doug Brinkhous Doug Brinkhous George, IA George, IA -2
5 4 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -1
6 9 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 3
7 3 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -4
8 11 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 3
9 15 35K Brady Klaassen Brady Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 6
10 16 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 6
11 6 221 Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -5
12 7 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -5
13 8 81VT Dylan Vanden Top Dylan Vanden Top George, IA George, IA -5
14 12 97 Nicolas McVay Nicolas McVay Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
15 18 78S Spencer Sprock Spencer Sprock George, IA George, IA 3
16 17 50M Marni DeBoer Marni DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 1
17 DNF 14 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
18 DNF 19 15 Katie Kracht Katie Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 1
19 DNF 13 38 Deven Vanveldhuizen Deven Vanveldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -6
DNS 20 28 Terry Larsen Terry Larsen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
2 5 35K Brady Klaassen Brady Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
3 8 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 5
4 3 50M Marni DeBoer Marni DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -1
5 9 78S Spencer Sprock Spencer Sprock George, IA George, IA 4
6 1 15 Katie Kracht Katie Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -5
7 10 28 Terry Larsen Terry Larsen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
Top 7 transfer
8 6 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
9 4 88 Chad Kooiker Chad Kooiker Rock Valley, IA Rock Valley, IA -5
10 DNF 2 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -8
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 1 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 7 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 4
4 8 22E Eric Gaul Eric Gaul Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 4
5 2 97 Nicolas McVay Nicolas McVay Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 15 Katie Kracht Katie Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -1
7 4 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -3
8 BF 6 88 Chad Kooiker Chad Kooiker Rock Valley, IA Rock Valley, IA -2
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 5
2 2 81VT Dylan Vanden Top Dylan Vanden Top George, IA George, IA -
3 1 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
4 7 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 3
5 4 38 Deven Vanveldhuizen Deven Vanveldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 78S Spencer Sprock Spencer Sprock George, IA George, IA 2
7 5 50M Marni DeBoer Marni DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -2
8 DNF 3 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -5
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 1
2 3 43 Doug Brinkhous Doug Brinkhous George, IA George, IA 1
3 5 221 Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 2
4 DNF 4 35K Brady Klaassen Brady Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
5 DNF 7 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 6 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DQ 1 28 Terry Larsen Terry Larsen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -

J & L Sales & Storage USRA B-Modifieds

14 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 1 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 5 91 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 2
4 11 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 7
5 2 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -3
6 6 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
7 14 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 7
8 19 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD 11
9 13 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
10 17 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 7
11 16 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA 5
12 18 A13X Alex Wiertzema Alex Wiertzema Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 6
13 12 11L Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD -1
14 10 21F Eric Faber Eric Faber Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -4
15 8 52 Trevor Kracht Trevor Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -7
16 7 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -9
17 9 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -8
18 20 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 2
19 15 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -4
20 DNF 4 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -16
14 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21F Eric Faber Eric Faber Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 4
2 17 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15
3 3 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 6 11L Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 2
5 18 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 13
6 8 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA 2
7 14 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 7
8 13 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 5
9 12 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 3
10 10 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
11 9 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
12 4 52 Trevor Kracht Trevor Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -8
13 DNF 1 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -12
14 DNF 16 91 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 2
15 DNF 7 A13X Alex Wiertzema Alex Wiertzema Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -8
16 DNF 15 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -1
17 DNF 11 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -6
18 DNF 2 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -16
DNS 19 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
DNS 20 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
2 1 A13X Alex Wiertzema Alex Wiertzema Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -1
3 7 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD 4
4 3 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
6 6 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
7 9 20S Jason Stegemann Jason Stegemann Matlock, IA Matlock, IA 2
8 4 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -4
9 8 8M Kaleb Modder Kaleb Modder George, IA George, IA -1
DNS 10 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD -
4 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
2 4 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 2
3 11 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 8
4 1 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
5 12 91 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 7
6 9 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
7 7 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 3 52 Trevor Kracht Trevor Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -5
9 2 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -7
10 DNF 5 21F Eric Faber Eric Faber Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -5
11 DNF 8 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -3
12 DNF 6 11L Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21F Eric Faber Eric Faber Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -
2 5 11L Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 3
3 3 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -
4 7 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 A13X Alex Wiertzema Alex Wiertzema Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -1
6 2 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -4
7 DNF 6 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 3
2 2 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 5 52 Trevor Kracht Trevor Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 2
4 3 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
6 1 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -5
7 DNF 6 8M Kaleb Modder Kaleb Modder George, IA George, IA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
2 5 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
3 2 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
4 3 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
DNS 4 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 1 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
3 5 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 6 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
DQ 2 20S Jason Stegemann Jason Stegemann Matlock, IA Matlock, IA -

Precision Auto Body USRA Stock Cars

18 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 46 Colton Arends Colton Arends Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 4
2 1 40 Scott Overgaard Scott Overgaard Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -1
3 2 11K Darrin Korthals Darrin Korthals Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
4 3 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
5 7 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN 2
6 4 36 Glenn Wynia Glenn Wynia Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -2
7 6 45 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
8 14 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 6
9 11 16J Jon DeBoer Jon DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 2
10 16 4DAVE Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 6
11 17 5X Kevin Kremin Kevin Kremin Kenneth, MN Kenneth, MN 6
12 10 43 Mark Henry Mark Henry Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
13 18 46-7 Jacob Foster Jacob Foster Melvin, IA Melvin, IA 5
14 15 0TG Brad TeGrotenhuis Brad TeGrotenhuis Orange City, IA Orange City, IA 1
15 DNF 12 04 Roger Verdoorn Roger Verdoorn Sibley, IA Sibley, IA -3
16 DNF 13 81 Tanner Vanden Top Tanner Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
17 DNF 9 15 Thomas Kracht Thomas Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -8
18 DNF 8 20K Spenser Kalass Spenser Kalass Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -10
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Scott Overgaard Scott Overgaard Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
2 2 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN -
3 5 15 Thomas Kracht Thomas Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 2
4 3 43 Mark Henry Mark Henry Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
5 6 81 Tanner Vanden Top Tanner Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
6 4 4DAVE Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Colton Arends Colton Arends Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 3
2 5 11K Darrin Korthals Darrin Korthals Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
3 2 36 Glenn Wynia Glenn Wynia Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -1
4 6 16J Jon DeBoer Jon DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 2
5 3 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -2
6 DNF 1 5X Kevin Kremin Kevin Kremin Kenneth, MN Kenneth, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 2 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
3 3 20K Spenser Kalass Spenser Kalass Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
4 5 04 Roger Verdoorn Roger Verdoorn Sibley, IA Sibley, IA 1
5 4 0TG Brad TeGrotenhuis Brad TeGrotenhuis Orange City, IA Orange City, IA -1
6 6 46-7 Jacob Foster Jacob Foster Melvin, IA Melvin, IA -
All transfer
Pizza Ranch
Frontier Bank
Reaves Building Systems
Rock Auto
Papik Motors