Latest Results

Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014Late Model Street Stocks
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 18, 2014

USRA Hobby Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Zach Olivier1455371.00
2Justin Regnerus1444369.00-2
3Dustin Gulbrandson1555362.00-9
4Matt Lange144312.00-59
5Al Lange34301.00-70
6Travis VandenTop145301.00-70
7Todd Uhl135286.00-85
8Josh Kelderman45280.00-91
9Dylan Fitzpatrick1444278.00-93
10Eric Clancy3237.00-134

USRA Stock Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Scott Overgaard1334278.00
2Rich Gregoire344266.00-12
3Brad Klaassen244264.00-14
4Justin Arends1234258.00-20
5Darwin Klaassen144246.00-32
6Jon DeBoer134242.00-36
7Glenn Wynia134239.00-39
8Colby Klaassen24218.00-60
9Richie Ackerly24214.00-64
10Eric Gaul123156.00-122

USRA B-Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mitch Van Engen334274.00
2Cullen De Ruyter1244272.00-2
3Tyler Johnson1234272.00-2
4Chris Huisman1344258.00-16
5Kevin Joachim123237.00-37
6Tim Dann23226.00-48
7Dave Mulder124223.00-51
8Dustin Kruse123176.00-98
9Cody Ahrendt223171.00-103
10Miah Christensen123165.00-109

Sportsmans

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Brady Klaassen3444395.00
2Brian Kroon444372.00-23
3Nick Brady1444369.00-26
4Tyler Peterson444345.00-50
5Brandon Bullerman222179.00-216
6Michael Weidert22159.00-236
7Logan Kopplow11184.00-311
8Leon Sneller1181.00-314
9Elroy Sybesma1178.00-317

Late Model Street Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Darrin Korthals3333300.00
2Jesse Akkerman333274.00-26
3John Hoing233252.00-48
4Zach Van Voorst223250.00-50
5Cory Yeigh122169.00-131
6Gary Brown Jr112161.00-139
7Dave Kuchta22150.00-150
8Brad Van Voorst22150.00-150
9Brandon Ferguson12144.00-156
10Eric Moser11191.00-209
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?