Latest Results

Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013HRA Sportsmans
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
HRA Sprint Car Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway & HRA - 2011

USRA Hobby Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Shane Klaassen01307.00-0
2Dan Strandberg01238.00-69
3Zach Olivier01226.00-81
4Dereck Van Der Brink01216.00-91
5Justin Regnerus01101.00-206
6Travis VandenTop01096.00-211
7Matt Lange01091.00-216
8Chad Lonneman01027.00-280
9Dustin Gulbrandson01007.00-300
10Aaron Caskey0973.00-334

USRA Stock Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Roger Verdoorn01289.00-0
2Doug Brinkhous01277.00-12
3Darwin Klaassen01231.00-58
4Jon DeBoer01126.00-163
5Troy Woelber01081.00-208
6Randy Brands01027.00-262
7Brad Klaassen01013.00-276
8Rich Gregoire0598.00-691
9Elijah Zevenbergen0541.00-748
10Bob DeBoer0330.00-959

USRA B-Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Tyler Johnson1111247.00-0
2Mark Vanden Top01232.00-15
3Colter Deutsch01215.00-32
4Jeremy Klaassen01192.00-55
5Cullen De Ruyter01129.00-118
6Mitch Van Engen01097.00-150
7Bryan Wynia01092.00-155
8Dave Mulder01062.00-185
9Josh Kelderman0899.00-348
10Warren Van Westen0831.00-416
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?