Latest Results

Rapid Speedway7/25/2014360 Winged Sprints
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 18, 2014

Sportsmans

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Brady Klaassen3555395.00
2Brian Kroon1555372.00-23
3Nick Brady1555369.00-26
4Tyler Peterson444345.00-50
5Brandon Bullerman222179.00-216
6Michael Weidert133159.00-236
7Logan Kopplow11184.00-311
8Leon Sneller2281.00-314
9Elroy Sybesma12278.00-317
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?