Latest Results

Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013HRA Sportsmans
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
HRA Sprint Car Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Race Schedule - 2013

HRA Sportsmans

As of August 30, 2013
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Nick Brady41314141196.00-0
2Jesse Connell21313131190.00-6
3Brady Klaassen21014141137.00-59
4Dylan VandenTop2814141108.00-88
5Tom Kracht712121040.00-156
6Brian Kroon2111313969.00-227
7Elroy Sybesma21010724.00-472
8Steve Schouwenburg2699708.00-488
9Joey Streeter33157.00-1039
10Tyler Peterson1181.00-1115
11Shane Ochlerts1176.00-1120
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?