Latest Results

Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013HRA Sportsmans
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
HRA Sprint Car Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points

Points

HRA Sprint Car Schedule - 2013

HRA Sprint Cars

As of August 30, 2013
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Alex Schriever21013131175.00-0
2Bret Mellenberndt101113131165.00-10
3Clinton Bruns91213992.00-183
4Jeremy Van Der Plaats41111843.00-332
5Chuck McGillivary17910792.00-383
6Randy Rosenboom477597.00-578
7Brandon Stevenson456480.00-695
8Jeremiah Jordahl245415.00-760
9Leon DeBoer55387.00-788
10Neal Matuska245367.00-808
11Jeff Schreurs145349.00-826
12Jim Klinghagen144318.00-857
13Eric Schulz144315.00-860
14Troy Vink123226.00-949
15Brant O'Banion123207.00-968
16Tony Rustad222175.00-1000
17John Kaiser122173.00-1002
18Jared Jansen122162.00-1013
19Rick Jansma22148.00-1027
20Isaac Schreurs2140.00-1035
21Matt Hasara11195.00-1080
22Justin Jacobsma11195.00-1080
23Donovan Peterson11184.00-1091
24Jeremy VanderPlaats1181.00-1094
25Lance Johnson170.00-1105
26Don Gerritsen Jr1145.00-1130
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?