Latest Results

Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014Late Model Street Stocks
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 18, 2014

Late Model Street Stocks

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Darrin Korthals3333300.00
2Jesse Akkerman333274.00-26
3John Hoing233252.00-48
4Zach Van Voorst223250.00-50
5Cory Yeigh122169.00-131
6Gary Brown Jr112161.00-139
7Dave Kuchta22150.00-150
8Brad Van Voorst22150.00-150
9Brandon Ferguson12144.00-156
10Eric Moser11191.00-209
11Dale Furby11187.00-213
12Kipp DeGroot11184.00-216
13Brylee Gough1181.00-219
14Travis Schreurs1181.00-219
15Brett Larsen1176.00-224
16Howard Baartman164.00-236
17Jared Nelson162.00-238
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?