Latest Results

Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014Late Model Street Stocks
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of September 05, 2014

USRA Stock Cars

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rich Gregoire281010821.00
2Brad Klaassen161010796.00-25
3Jon DeBoer15910765.00-56
4Justin Arends13810724.00-97
5Colby Klaassen4710702.00-119
6Scott Overgaard2579685.00-136
7Glenn Wynia379637.00-184
8Roger Verdoorn266497.00-324
9Eric Gaul267460.00-361
10Darwin Klaassen156392.00-429
11Richie Ackerly36352.00-469
12Elijah Zevenbergen2455347.00-474
13Randy Brands1333282.00-539
14Chad Overgaard133239.00-582
15Luke Sathoff22157.00-664
16Matt Lange268.00-753
17Brad Green166.00-755
18Jake Masters11264.00-757
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?