Latest Results

Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014Late Model Street Stocks
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 18, 2014

USRA Stock Cars

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Scott Overgaard1334278.00
2Rich Gregoire344266.00-12
3Brad Klaassen244264.00-14
4Justin Arends1234258.00-20
5Darwin Klaassen144246.00-32
6Jon DeBoer134242.00-36
7Glenn Wynia134239.00-39
8Colby Klaassen24218.00-60
9Richie Ackerly24214.00-64
10Eric Gaul123156.00-122
11Randy Brands1111100.00-178
12Elijah Zevenbergen122284.00-194
13Luke Sathoff1181.00-197
14Roger Verdoorn1178.00-200
15Matt Lange268.00-210
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?