Latest Results

Rapid Speedway8/15/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/15/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/15/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/15/2014Sportsmans
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 8/15/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of August 15, 2014

USRA Stock Cars

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rich Gregoire1788643.00
2Brad Klaassen588615.00-28
3Scott Overgaard2468590.00-53
4Jon DeBoer1378583.00-60
5Justin Arends1268559.00-84
6Colby Klaassen258531.00-112
7Glenn Wynia257472.00-171
8Eric Gaul267460.00-183
9Roger Verdoorn255419.00-224
10Richie Ackerly36352.00-291
11Darwin Klaassen145316.00-327
12Randy Brands1333282.00-361
13Elijah Zevenbergen2444275.00-368
14Luke Sathoff22157.00-486
15Chad Overgaard22148.00-495
16Matt Lange268.00-575
17Brad Green166.00-577
18Jake Masters11264.00-579
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?