Latest Results

Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014Late Model Street Stocks
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Race Schedule - 2013

As of August 30, 2013

USRA Stock Cars

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rich Gregoire31114141182.00
2Jon DeBoer1214141142.00-40
3Justin Arends2511141027.00-155
4Darwin Klaassen2712131014.00-168
5Brad Klaassen4912121011.00-171
6Colby Klaassen1314980.00-202
7Scott Overgaard391112937.00-245
8Roger Verdoorn71112920.00-262
9Dereck Van Der Brink51112892.00-290
10Glenn Wynia179683.00-499
11Troy Woelber44310.00-872
12Richie Ackerly34288.00-894
13Brad Green33224.00-958
14Matt Lange24175.00-1007
15Nick Johansen122163.00-1019
16Jake Masters12144.00-1038
17Kyle Falck11195.00-1087
18Tom Schmidt11191.00-1091
19Mitch Hovden11184.00-1098
20Steve Jackson1181.00-1101
21Andy Altenburg1174.00-1108
22Dustin Wannarka1172.00-1110
23Del Wittrock1172.00-1110
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?