Latest Results

Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/30/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/23/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/16/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/9/2013USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/26/2013HRA Sportsmans
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Race Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points
HRA Sprint Car Scheduleas of 8/30/2013
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway & HRA - 2011

USRA Hobby Stocks

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Shane Klaassen01307.00-0
2Dan Strandberg01238.00-69
3Zach Olivier01226.00-81
4Dereck Van Der Brink01216.00-91
5Justin Regnerus01101.00-206
6Travis VandenTop01096.00-211
7Matt Lange01091.00-216
8Chad Lonneman01027.00-280
9Dustin Gulbrandson01007.00-300
10Aaron Caskey0973.00-334
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?