Countdown

B-Mod Special presented by Big Daddy's Corral Lanes!
$1000 to win Stock Car Special!
B-Mod Special presented by Big Daddy's Corral Lanes!

B-Mod Special presented by Big Daddy's Corral Lanes!

8/17/2014 -
Our B-Mod special will be this Friday, August 22! Our sponsor for the night will be Big Daddy's Corral Lanes of Rock Rapids! Our B-Mod
$1000 to win Stock Car Special!

$1000 to win Stock Car Special!

8/9/2014 -
Next Friday, August 15 we will be having our Stock Car Special! We will be paying $1000 to win and $100 to start! Our Stock Cars have had
DW Get Recognized

Latest Results

Rapid Speedway8/22/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/22/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/22/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/22/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway8/22/2014Late Model Street Stocks
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 8/22/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 8/22/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 8/22/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 8/22/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway & HRA - 2011

USRA Hobby Stocks

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Shane Klaassen01307.00
2Dan Strandberg01238.00-69
3Zach Olivier01226.00-81
4Dereck Van Der Brink01216.00-91
5Justin Regnerus01101.00-206
6Travis VandenTop01096.00-211
7Matt Lange01091.00-216
8Chad Lonneman01027.00-280
9Dustin Gulbrandson01007.00-300
10Aaron Caskey0973.00-334
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?