Latest Results

Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/18/2014Late Model Street Stocks
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/18/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 18, 2014

USRA B-Modifieds

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mitch Van Engen345274.00
2Cullen De Ruyter1355272.00-2
3Tyler Johnson1234272.00-2
4Chris Huisman1344258.00-16
5Kevin Joachim234237.00-37
6Tim Dann134226.00-48
7Dave Mulder124223.00-51
8Dustin Kruse123176.00-98
9Cody Ahrendt1334171.00-103
10Miah Christensen123165.00-109
11Cory Groneword22152.00-122
12Trevor Kracht23136.00-138
13Colter Deutsch2274.00-200
14Harvey Vande Weerd2272.00-202
15Jeremy Klaassen1368.00-206
16Conner Vande Weerd166.00-208
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?