Countdown

MSTS 360 Sprint Cars
2015 Sportsman Class Rules
MSTS 360 Sprint Cars

MSTS 360 Sprint Cars

12/8/2014 -
We are proud to announce that we will have 6 MSTS 360 shows during the upcoming 2015 racing season! The MSTS 360 is a new racing series in
2015 Sportsman Class Rules

2015 Sportsman Class Rules

11/12/2014 -
The rules for the Sportsman Class for the 2015 season have been posted at http://www.rockrapidsspeedway.com/rules/
DW Get Recognized

Latest Results

Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway9/5/2014Late Model Street Stocks
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 9/5/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway & HRA - 2011

USRA B-Modifieds

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Tyler Johnson1111247.00
2Mark Vanden Top01232.00-15
3Colter Deutsch01215.00-32
4Jeremy Klaassen01192.00-55
5Cullen De Ruyter01129.00-118
6Mitch Van Engen01097.00-150
7Bryan Wynia01092.00-155
8Dave Mulder01062.00-185
9Josh Kelderman0899.00-348
10Warren Van Westen0831.00-416
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?