Latest Results

Rapid Speedway7/25/2014USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/25/2014USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/25/2014USRA B-Modifieds
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/25/2014Sportsmans
Full Results
Rapid Speedway7/25/2014360 Winged Sprints
Full Results

Season Points

Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Rapid Speedway Scheduleas of 7/25/2014
Full Points

Points

Rapid Speedway & HRA - 2011

USRA B-Modifieds

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Tyler Johnson1111247.00
2Mark Vanden Top01232.00-15
3Colter Deutsch01215.00-32
4Jeremy Klaassen01192.00-55
5Cullen De Ruyter01129.00-118
6Mitch Van Engen01097.00-150
7Bryan Wynia01092.00-155
8Dave Mulder01062.00-185
9Josh Kelderman0899.00-348
10Warren Van Westen0831.00-416
  • Thanks for stopping by and checking out the website!
Forgot Password?